You are here

HYUNDAI

HYUNDAI

Model Po modelu
ACCENT (X-3) 01.95-12.99
ACCENT (LC) 01.00-08.06
ACCENT (MC) 09.06-12.10
    ACCENT (RB) (USA/ROK) 10-
      ATOS (MX) 03.98-11.03
        ATOS 12.03-
          ATOS 01.07-
            ATOS PRIME (MX) 03.98-11.03
              COUPE 06.92-12.95
                COUPE (RD) 01.96-08.99
                  COUPE (RD) 09.99-12.00
                    COUPE (GK) 01.01-12.09
                    ELENTRA 01.94-12.95
                      ELANTRA 01.96-03.98
                        ELANTRA 04.98-07.00
                          ELANTRA (XD) 08.00-05.03
                            ELANTRA (XD) 08.00-07.05
                            ELANTRA (MD/UD) 10-
                              EXCEL (X-2) 90-94
                                GALLOPER 91-98
                                  GALLOPER (JK-01) 98-03
                                    GENESIS (BH) 08-
                                      GENESIS COUPE (BH) 08-
                                        GETZ (TB) 09.02-01-12.08
                                        GRANDEUR (TG) 05-11
                                          GRANDEUR (HG) 11-
                                            H1 (KMF) 01.95-12.07
                                            H1 01.08-
                                              H-100 (P) 93-96
                                                H-100 97-00
                                                  H-100 04-
                                                    H-200 (KMF) 98-07
                                                      I10 (PA) 04.08-
                                                      I10 01.14-
                                                        I20 (PB) 01.08-10.14
                                                        I30 (FD) 09.07-01.12
                                                          I30 (GD) 03.12-
                                                            I40 (VF) 11-
                                                              iX20 (JC) 10.10-
                                                                iX35 (LM) 09.09-
                                                                  iX55 (EN) 07-12
                                                                    LANTRA 90-95
                                                                      LANTRA (J-2) 95-00
                                                                        MATRIX (FC) 01.01-12.10
                                                                        PONY 85-90
                                                                          PONY (X-2) 90-94
                                                                          PONY (X-3) 94-98
                                                                            SANTA FE (CM) 01.00-04.06
                                                                            SANTA FE (CM) 05.06-03.12
                                                                            SANTA FE (DM) 12-
                                                                              SANTAMO 99-03
                                                                                SATELLITE (KMF) 98-07
                                                                                  S-COUPE (SLC) 90-96
                                                                                    SOLARIS (RB) 10-
                                                                                      SONATA (Y-2) 87-93
                                                                                        SONATA (Y-3) 93-98
                                                                                        SONATA (EF/EU4) 98-04
                                                                                        SONATA (NF) 05-10
                                                                                          SONATA I45 01.11-
                                                                                            STAREX (KMF) 98-07
                                                                                              TERRACAN (HP) 01.01-09.06
                                                                                              TIBURON (GK) 02-09
                                                                                                TRAJET (FO) 00-08
                                                                                                  TUCSON (JM) 01.04-12.10
                                                                                                    TUCSON (LM) 10-
                                                                                                      VELOSTER 02.11-
                                                                                                        VERACRUZ (EN) 07-12
                                                                                                          XG (XG) 98-05